D18 Elit 1 : 160 Radio kontroll | Tid |
---|
1 | Tilda Johansson | OK Orion | 5:27 |
2 | Jenny Wegebro | Umeå OK | 5:41 |
3 | Vilma Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK | 5:55 |
4 | Linnéa Golsäter | Eksjö SOK | 5:58 |
5 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF OK | 6:07 |
6 | Andrea Svensson | OK Tisaren | 6:09 |
7 | Patricia Edgarsson | OK Skogsfalken | 6:09 |
8 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:10 |
9 | Josefine Höög | Hagaby GOIF | 6:13 |
10 | Nelly Carlsson | Tormestorps IF | 6:16 |
11 | Hanna Gustavsson | OK Tyr | 6:17 |
12 | Emma Nilsson | OK Tranan | 6:18 |
13 | Fanny Asketun | OK Roxen | 6:19 |
14 | Louise Lundgren | Växjö OK | 6:20 |
15 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 6:20 |
16 | Angelika Maciejewska | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 6:24 |
17 | Sara Wadman | IFK Moras OK | 6:24 |
18 | Tyra Kleijn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 6:25 |
19 | Elvira Björklund | Trollhättans SOK | 6:26 |
20 | Kajsa Hedin | Hjärnarps GH OL | 6:26 |
21 | Elin Carlsson | Tormestorps IF | 6:27 |
22 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands OK | 6:28 |
23 | Melina Carlsson | Stora Tuna OK | 6:29 |
24 | Amanda Berggren | Tullinge SK | 6:29 |
25 | Emma Hagrot | Täby OK | 6:29 |
26 | Klara Axelsson | Markbygdens OK | 6:31 |
27 | Moa Gustafsson | Uddevalla OK | 6:32 |
28 | Elin Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 6:35 |
29 | Matilda Arborelius | Hjärnarps GH OL | 6:36 |
30 | Pim Hedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 6:38 |
31 | Märta Ransjö Zander | OK Tyr | 6:38 |
32 | Josefine Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 6:39 |
33 | Hanna Hänström | Täby OK | 6:39 |
34 | Johanna Öberg | Ryda SK | 6:39 |
35 | Hanna Korhonen | Haninge SOK | 6:41 |
36 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | Järla Orientering | 6:41 |
37 | Linnéa Andersson | Bredaryds SOK | 6:44 |
38 | Elin Pettersson | IFK Göteborg | 6:48 |
39 | Ebba Pegestam | OK Ravinen | 6:48 |
40 | Line Cederberg | Vänersborgs SK | 6:49 |
41 | Jenny Bredfelt | Lunds OK | 6:50 |
42 | Amanda Johansson | OK Dacke | 6:54 |
43 | Clara Mannfolk | Ulricehamns OK | 6:56 |
44 | Tove Rönnbäck | Visborgs OK | 6:58 |
45 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | Tullinge SK | 6:59 |
46 | Vanessa Fricker | Stora Tuna OK | 6:59 |
47 | Isabel Salén | OK Renen | 7:02 |
48 | Hanna Åberg | OK Landehof | 7:07 |
49 | Moa Pettersson | OK Dacke | 7:11 |
50 | Hanna Lindström | OK Tranan | 7:12 |
51 | Kajsa Mattsson | OK Kåre | 7:14 |
52 | Sara Kindlund | OK Tranan | 7:20 |
53 | Frida Junegard | Tullinge SK | 7:21 |
54 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 7:22 |
55 | Jennifer Andersson | Haninge SOK | 7:26 |
56 | Emma Helmersson | Vandrarringen | 7:30 |
57 | Agnes Westerberg | Trollhättans SOK | 7:36 |
58 | Kristin Boman | Gävle OK | 7:48 |
59 | Anna Kindlundh | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 7:57 |
60 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås OK | 8:20 |
-- | -- | -- | -- |